Предварительные протоколы
Назад
# ФИО Группа Команда Результат (всего трасс / количество FLASH)
Общая группа М
1 Петраков Артем Спортсмены М 55/51
2 Зубков Саша Спортсмены М 55/45
3 Кровиков Давид Спортсмены М 55/41
4 Задоя Дмитрий Спортсмены М TOKYO 52/43
5 Кумейко Евгений Спортсмены М SnowDogs 50/36
6 Сакулин Женька Спортсмены М Губаха 49/40
7 Давлетов Ильдар Спортсмены М Крафт 49/34
8 Бородин Георгий Спортсмены М 48/39
9 Shayakhmetov Stas Спортсмены М 48/33
10 Баринов Михаил Спортсмены М Вялые кулачки 47/32
11 Замараев Дмитрий Спортсмены М 44/30
12 Храбров Кузьма Спортсмены М Вялые кулачки 44/30
13 Шибеко Алексей Спортсмены М 42/28
14 Царев Никита Спортсмены М Climb In TOKYO 39/29
15 Вицукаев Владимир Спортсмены М 39/29
16 Сергеев Сергей Спортсмены М 38/27
17 Простосердов Никита Спортсмены М Climbers 37/27
18 Курушин Григорий Спортсмены М тюЛень 35/25
19 Robert Matthieu Спортсмены М French frogs 32/25
20 Шакун Николай Спортсмены М Вялые кулачки 31/28
21 Сурков Виктор Спортсмены М - 30/20
22 Зубков Виталий Спортсмены М 29/24
23 Robert Adahy Спортсмены М Climbers 28/24
24 Филипчук Михаил Спортсмены М LiuVII 28/22
25 Казин Алексей Спортсмены М 27/13
26 Бойко Андрей Спортсмены М 23/19
27 Бяко Денис Спортсмены М 22/14
28 Могучих Леон Спортсмены М Climbers 22/14
29 Кондрашов Владислав Спортсмены М 18/12
30 Тер-Минасян Арман Спортсмены М 15/11
31 Юдин Алексей Спортсмены М 11/10
32 Занавескин Максим Спортсмены М 10/6
33 Драпико Евгений Спортсмены М 10/1
Общая группа Ж
1 Исаева Наталья Спортсмены Ж Лично 39/27
2 Абрашитова Ксения Спортсмены Ж Davai davai team 39/22
3 Галлямова Аня Спортсмены Ж Токио 37/23
4 Грущенко Анастасия Спортсмены Ж 35/27
5 Бушина Екатерина Спортсмены Ж Brush and Top 35/24
6 ROBERT Iloé Спортсмены Ж Climbers 33/27
7 Фомина Анастасия Спортсмены Ж 30/23
8 Деева Дарья Спортсмены Ж 30/21
9 Шивцова Ольга Спортсмены Ж 29/15
10 Рубцова Вероника Спортсмены Ж Climbers 24/22
11 Прончева Мария Спортсмены Ж 24/18
12 Robert Virginie Спортсмены Ж French frogs 23/19
13 Бурцева Алла Спортсмены Ж 22/11
14 Мартынова Маша Спортсмены Ж Climbers 21/20
15 Катенева Ирина Спортсмены Ж 19/14
16 Дьякова Юлия Спортсмены Ж Пингвин и тюлень 18/14
17 Казина Настя Спортсмены Ж 16/10
18 Попова Наталья Спортсмены Ж 15/11
19 Самошкина Лена Спортсмены Ж 15/8
20 Кислицина Алена Спортсмены Ж 10/10